Bobcat Goldthwait's Misfits & Monsters

TV series · Italy

Bobcat Goldthwait's Misfits & Monsters

2018Comedy · Science fiction

5.5 / 10 TMDb rating · 16 votes

Italy

Where can you watch Bobcat Goldthwait's Misfits & Monsters?

Last checked: Sep 20, 2026, 12:16 AM UTC

Watch Bobcat Goldthwait's Misfits & Monsters (2018) in Italy: compare confirmed streaming providers and available ways to watch.

No offers currently found among the providers we cover.

Outdated information — check with the provider.

No offers currently found among the providers we cover.

Seasons

A series offer does not confirm every season or episode.

Season 1+

No confirmed offers for this season.

What is Bobcat Goldthwait's Misfits & Monsters about?

This scripted anthology series mashes up wildly different genres to tell suspenseful stories with funny, imaginative twists. Each episode turns familiar tropes inside out to create a curated and eclectic collection of stories filled with equal parts nostalgia and modern satire.

Questions about Bobcat Goldthwait's Misfits & Monsters

Can I watch Bobcat Goldthwait's Misfits & Monsters for free?

The last check found no free offer for Bobcat Goldthwait's Misfits & Monsters in Italy. A paid subscription is not counted as free.

What picture and language options are available?

Check picture quality, audio and subtitles with the provider before you start watching.

Which seasons of Bobcat Goldthwait's Misfits & Monsters can I stream?

A series offer does not confirm every season or episode.

You might also like

One Piece 8.7

One Piece

1999 · TV series

CrunchyrollPrime Video
Friends 8.4

Friends

1994 · TV series

HBO MaxNetflix
The Office 8.6

The Office

2005 · TV series

Disney+Netflix